1. Bruce Calton

    Director

  2. Glyn Hurrey

    Director

  3. Alex Donaldson

    Director

  4. Raymond Hoe

    Director

  5. Chris Blackadder

    Director

  6. Katherine Neathercoat

    Director / Head of UK Interior Design

  7. John Jackson

    Director

  8. Chris Allwood

    Director

  9. Helen Taylor

    Director of Practice

  10. Steffan Wiliams

    Director

  11. Iain MacDonald

    Director

  12. Peter Griffiths

    Director

  13. Maurice Rosario

    Director

  14. Ed Hayden

    Director

  15. Erika Gemmell

    Director

  16. Ian Pratt

    Director

  17. Paul Hogston

    Director

  18. Jon James

    Director

  19. Jason Lebidineuse

    Director

  20. Kim Balchin

    HR Director

  21. Laurence Orsini

    Project Director

  22. Oliver Thomas

    Project Director

  23. Nick Ridout

    Project Director

  24. Beatriz Gonzalez

    Project Director

  25. Neal Morgan-Collins

    Project Director

  26. Martin Wright

    Project Director

  27. Ellie Macpherson

    Project Director

  28. Alistair Brierley

    Project Director

  29. David Mason

    Project Director

  30. En-Loong Wu

    Project Director

  31. Barry Clarke

    Technical Director

  32. Ralph Isitt

    Technical Director

  33. Jo Rhodes

    Financial Controller

  34. Duncan Greenaway

    Group Management Accountant

  35. Claire Donald

    Head of Marketing and Communications

  36. Sarah Susman

    CDM/Principal Designer

  37. Nyasa Beale

    Associate

  38. Mario Vieira

    Associate

  39. Andi Theokle

    Associate

  40. Matt Parslow

    Associate

  41. Nuno Patricio

    Associate

  42. Tuan Vu

    Associate

  43. Anna Kulik

    Associate

  44. Nick Makemson

    Associate

  45. Mary-Jane McQuillan

    Associate

  46. Ian Wood

    Associate

  47. Paul Collins

    Associate

  48. Tommaso Franzolini

    Associate

  49. Martin Herman

    Associate

  50. Paul Treweeks

    Associate

  51. Rachel Hain

    Associate

  52. Clark Barton

    Project Director

  53. Dagmar Binsted

    Associate

  54. Sam Utting

    Associate

  55. Fernando Mesquita

    Associate

  56. Ross Mcwatt

    Associate

  57. Elizabeth Thompson

    Associate

  58. Johann van Rensburg

    Project Director

  59. Sam Stevens

    Project Director

  60. Annabel Chapman-Smith

    Associate

  61. Craig Goddard

    Associate

  62. Aleksandra Paduch

    Associate

  63. Attilio Cabianca

    Associate

  64. Steven Anderson

    Associate

  65. Noel Brolly

    Associate

  66. Rob Cullen

    Associate

  67. Ron Russell

    Associate

  68. Nigel Rayner

    Associate

  69. Richard Davies

    Network Infrastructure Manager