1. Darren Comber

    CEO

  2. Jonathan Hill

    Chairman

  3. Neil MacOmish

    Board Director

  4. Richard McCarthy

    Board Director

  5. Michael Olliff

    Managing Director

  6. Chris Allwood

    Director

  7. Kim Balchin

    HR Director

  8. Chris Blackadder

    Director

  9. Bruce Calton

    Director

  10. Alex Donaldson

    Director

  11. Erika Gemmell

    Director

  12. Peter Griffiths

    Director

  13. Ed Hayden

    Director

  14. Raymond Hoe

    Director

  15. Paul Hogston

    Director

  16. Glyn Hurrey

    Director

  17. John Jackson

    Director

  18. Jon James

    Director

  19. Jason Lebidineuse

    Director

  20. Iain MacDonald

    Director

  21. Katherine Neathercoat

    Director / Head of UK Interior Design

  22. Ian Pratt

    Director

  23. Maurice Rosario

    Director

  24. Helen Taylor

    Director of Practice

  25. Steffan Wiliams

    Director

  26. Demitris Demetriou

    Senior Infrastructure Analyst

  27. Clark Barton

    Project Director

  28. Alistair Brierley

    Project Director

  29. Barry Clarke

    Technical Director

  30. Richard Davies

    Network Infrastructure Manager

  31. Claire Donald

    Head of Marketing and Communications

  32. Beatriz Gonzalez

    Project Director

  33. Ralph Isitt

    Technical Director

  34. Simon Jardine

    Technology Director

  35. Ellie Macpherson

    Project Director

  36. David Mason

    Project Director

  37. Neal Morgan-Collins

    Project Director

  38. Laurence Orsini

    Project Director

  39. Johann van Rensburg

    Project Director

  40. Jo Rhodes

    Financial Controller

  41. Nick Ridout

    Project Director

  42. Sam Stevens

    Project Director

  43. Oliver Thomas

    Project Director

  44. Martin Wright

    Project Director

  45. En-Loong Wu

    Project Director

  46. Steven Anderson

    Associate

  47. Nyasa Beale

    Associate

  48. Dagmar Binsted

    Associate

  49. Noel Brolly

    Associate

  50. Attilio Cabianca

    Associate

  51. Annabel Chapman-Smith

    Associate

  52. Paul Collins

    Associate

  53. Rob Cullen

    Associate

  54. Tommaso Franzolini

    Associate

  55. Craig Goddard

    Associate

  56. Duncan Greenaway

    Group Management Accountant

  57. Rachel Hain

    Associate

  58. Martin Herman

    Associate

  59. Anna Kulik

    Associate

  60. Nick Makemson

    Associate

  61. Mary-Jane McQuillan

    Associate

  62. Ross Mcwatt

    Associate

  63. Fernando Mesquita

    Associate

  64. Katie Oldknow

    Associate

  65. Aleksandra Paduch

    Associate

  66. Matt Parslow

    Associate

  67. Nuno Patricio

    Associate

  68. Nigel Rayner

    Associate

  69. Ron Russell

    Associate

  70. Sarah Susman

    CDM/Principal Designer

  71. Andi Theokle

    Associate

  72. Elizabeth Thompson

    Associate

  73. Paul Treweeks

    Associate

  74. Sam Utting

    Associate

  75. Mario Vieira

    Associate

  76. Tuan Vu

    Associate

  77. Ian Wood

    Associate